• Pre-K

    Allyson Johnston

    Assistant- Samantha Frith

    Lana Morgan

    Assistant- Linda Lewis

    Ashley Cessna

    Assistant- Cody Platt

    Meg Craft

    Assistant- Kristy Leist

     

    Kindergarten

     

    Amber Temple

    Assistant- Jennifer Shirey

    Staria Russell

    Assistant- Dawn Kemp

    Melissa Hughes

    Assistant- Polly Smith

     

    First Grade

    Salli Hobson

    Assistant- Mary Corners

    Jenny Karel

    Assistant- Nikki Perrier

    Marilyn Hebert

    Assistant- Bobbie Wilson

     

    Second Grade

    Heather Baxley

    Assistant- Alison Howard

    Haley Carpenter/Suzanne Artman

    Assistant- Tiffany Davies

     

     

    Third Grade

     

    Ashanti Nelson

    Regina Mattei

    Donna Smith

     

    Fourth Grade

    Charity Towne

    Melissa Hardy

    Devin Shelden

     

    Fifth Grade

    Betina Finlayson

    Tori East

    Jessica Barlow

     

    Sixth Grade

    Sherra Barnes

    Nikki Whittington

    Cameron Coon

    Ridley Fink

     

    SPED

    Janis Beach

    Ruth Ann Drake

    Amy Williams

    Cathy Goss

    Jessica Green

    Jodie Nelson

     

    SPED Assistants

    Nancy Powers

    Michelle Taylor

    Sunda Davis

    Susan Dickerson

    Roxanne Johnson

     

    Gates

    Jessica Sanders

    Jennifer McCaa

     

    OT/PT

    Mallory Stokes

    Beth Magee

    Lindsey Dixon

     

    Speech

    Amanda Andrews

    Christine Nevels

    Tracy Curtis

     

    Early Ed

    Melissa Flowers

    Missy Broome

    Millicent Hunt

     

    Early Ed Assistants

    Jewel Hollings

    Linda Wadley

    Nikki Anderson

    Michelle Johnson

     

    Special Area

    Frances Hassell- Music

    Dara Hendrix- Library

    Janet McMaster- PE

    Karen Biedenharn- Art

    Carmen Parmegiani- Computer

     

    Nurse

    Dru Holdiness

     

    Behavior Specialist

    Joycelyn Green

     

    Academic Interventionist

    Natalie Boland

    Lawanda Campbell